Dear visitor,

Currently sports club My Fitness and fashion stores are closed. Following stores continue to work, please be aware of their working hours:

M. - F.Sat.Sun.
RIMI
groceries
7.30-23.008.00-23.008.00-23.00
KABINETS
drinks
8.00-22.008.00-22.008.00-22.00
EVELATUS
electronics
10.00-21.0010.00-21.0010.00-21.00
GLOBUSS
bookstore
10.00-19.0011.00-17.0011.00-17.00
NARVESEN
convenience
9.00-21.009.00-21.009.00-20.00
CLEAN CONTROL
dry-cleaners
10.00-19.00closedclosed
M. - F.Sat.Sun.
STREETBURGERS11.00-23.0011.00-20.3011.00-22.00
CAFFEINE8.00-21.0010.00-20.0010.00-20.00
BISTRO BALTS10.00-21.0010.00-21.0010.00-20.00
LIDO10.00-21.0010.00-21.0010.00-20.00
LAGE9.00-21.0010.00-21.0010.00-20.00
GAN BEIM.T.W.T. 10.00-20.30
F. 10.00-21.30
10.00-21.3010.00-20.30
D'ARTE11.00-20.0011.00-20.0011.00-20.00
food and drinks only for takeaway!